Ivorian.Net - Info ivorian.net

ivorian receives about 3,728 unique visitors and 7,829 (2.10 per visitor) page views per day which should earn about $29.82/day from advertising revenue. Estimated site value is $67,378.92. According to Alexa Traffic Rank ivorian.net is ranked number 172,386 in the world and 0.00081% of global Internet users visit it. Site is hosted in Holmsjö, 02, Sweden and links to network IP address 91.189.41.129.

About - ivorian.net

How popular is ivorian.net?

Daily Unique Visitors:
3,728
Monthly Unique Visitors:
111,840
Daily Pageviews:
7,829 (2.10 per visitor)

Alexa Rank:
172,386 visit alexa
Alexa Reach:
0.00081% (Percent of global Internet users)
*All traffic values are estimates only.

Alexa
Compete
Quantcast

Visitors by country

Users%Pageviews%Rank
Cote d'Ivoire 25.0%37.7%199
Germany 20.9%9.2%28429
Italy 18.6%14.7%17937
France 11.3%10.7%33749
Greece 6.9%11.0%13097
United States 6.2%3.6%258911
Austria 5.6%2.9%15616

Where do visitors go on this site?

Reach%Pageviews%PerUser
ivorian.net
100.00%94.88%2.6
OTHER
0%5.12%0

How fast does ivorian.net load?

Average Load Time:
(3177 ms) 15 % of sites are slower

Backlinks Report

Total Sites Linking In (Alexa):
92
Total Backlinks:
  0
Follow Links:
  0
Nofollow Links:
  0
Referring Domains:
  0
Referring IPs:
  0

Competitive Data

SEMrush ivorian.net
Domain:
  ivorian.net
Rank:
  n/a
Organic Keywords:
  0
Organic Traffic:
  0
Organic Cost:
  $0.00
Adwords Keywords:
  0
Adwords Traffic:
  0
Adwords Cost:
  $0.00

How socially engaged is ivorian.net?

Facebook likes:
  67
Facebook shares:
  322
Facebook comments:
  122
FB comments box:
  0
Facebook clicks:
  0
Facebook total:
  511
Google +:
  57
Linkedin:
  0
Stumbles:
  0
Buffer:
  0
Pins:
  0

How much ivorian.net can earn?

Website Value:
$67,378.92
Daily Revenue:
$29.82
Monthly Revenue:
$894.60
Yearly Revenue:
$10,884.30
*All earnings values are estimates only.

Where is ivorian.net hosted?

Server location
Server IP:
91.189.41.129
ASN:
AS29024 
ISP:
Ballou Internet Services AB 
Server Location:
Holmsjö
02
Sweden
 

Other sites hosted on 91.189.41.129

Page Speed

Currently Not Available

Google Safe Browsing

This site is not currently listed as suspicious

MyWot.com Reputation Ratings

Trustworthiness:
  n/a
Vendor reliability:
  n/a
Privacy:
  n/a
Child safety:
  n/a

Site Categories (dmoz)

Currently Not Available

What sites are related to ivorian.net?

There are no sites related

Http Header

HTTP/1.1 200 OK
Date: Wed, 04 Nov 2015 09:42:51 GMT
Server: Apache/2.4.6 (CentOS) PHP/5.4.16
Last-Modified: Wed, 04 Nov 2015 06:14:30 GMT
ETag: "14867-523b0ec589d80"
Accept-Ranges: bytes
Content-Length: 84071
Connection: close
Content-Type: text/html

DNS Lookup

Type Ip Target TTL
SOA 30
Mname ns1.ballou.se
Rname administrator.ballou.se
Serial Number 2015021201
Refresh 1800
Retry 900
Expire 604800
Minimum TTL 0
A 91.189.41.129 30
MX smtp-fe.ballou.se 30
NS ns3.ballou.se 30
NS ns1.ballou.se 30
NS ns2.ballou.se 30

Whois Lookup

Domain Created:
2002-10-25
Domain Age:
13 years 10 days  
WhoIs:
 

whois lookup at whois.enom.com...
=-=-=-=
Visit AboutUs.org for more information about ivorian.net
<a href="http://www.aboutus.org/ivorian.net">AboutUs: ivorian.net</a>


Domain name: ivorian.net

Registrant Contact:
SeverinDesign
Severin Labe ()

Fax:
Vastar Hindbyvagen 43
Malmo, 21458
SE

Administrative Contact:
Ballou Internet Services AB
Registry Ballou email)
+46.45555588
Fax:
Ronnebygatan 36
Karlskrona, 37133
SE

Technical Contact:
Ballou Internet Services AB
Registry Ballou email)
+46.45555588
Fax:
Ronnebygatan 36
Karlskrona, 37133
SE

Status: Locked

Name Servers:
ns1.ballou.se
ns2.ballou.se
ns3.ballou.se

Creation date: 25 Oct 2002 15:12:00
Expiration date: 25 Oct 2013 15:12:00



Get Noticed on the Internet! Increase visibility for this domain name by listing it at www.whoisbusinesslistings.com
=-=-=-=
whois lookup at whois.crsnic.net...
Whois Server Version 2.0

Domain names in the .com and .net domains can now be registered
with many different competing registrars. Go to http://www.internic.net
for detailed information.

Domain Name: IVORIAN.NET
Registrar: ENOM, INC.
Whois Server: whois.enom.com
Referral URL: http://www.enom.com
Name Server: NS1.BALLOU.SE
Name Server: NS2.BALLOU.SE
Name Server: NS3.BALLOU.SE
Status: clientTransferProhibited
Updated Date: 26-sep-2010
Creation Date: 25-oct-2002
Expiration Date: 25-oct-2013

>>> Last update of whois database: Sun, 21 Apr 2013 20:18:40 UTC <<<
Last update was 267 days ago
loader
This can take up to 60 seconds. Please wait...

Recently Analyzed Sites

splashmyass.com
11 secs
ew34.ultipro.com
16 secs
gfsale.com
22 secs
drfugly.com
29 secs
3454.com
42 secs
japan9x.com
57 secs
ofunnygames.com
1 min
homerusteensz.com
1 min
scandalshows.com
1 min
shufflecam.net
1 min

Hide/Remove your site data

• Use Show/Hide ESTIMATED data form to hide (Website worth, Daily ads revenue, Daily Visits, Daily Pageviews)
• Use Show/Hide WHOIS data form to hide whois data
• Use Remove form to remove all data
• If you have any problem with REMOVE/HIDE your data just drop an email at support (at) hypestat.com and we will remove/hide your site data manualy.
Make custom Widget for your website
Get the code now!
ivorian.net widget