Ivorian.Net

ivorian.net
ivorian receives about 3,728 unique visitors and 7,829 (2.10 per visitor) page views per day which should earn about $29.82/day from advertising revenue. Estimated site value is $67,378.92. According to Alexa Traffic Rank ivorian.net is ranked number 172,386 in the world and 0.00081% of global Internet users visit it. This site has Google page rank of 5. Site is hosted in Holmsjö, 02, Sweden and links to network IP address 91.189.41.129.

About - Ivorian.Net

WRITE article about ivorian.net

How many visitors does ivorian.net get?

Daily Unique Visitors:
3,728
Monthly Unique Visitors:
111,840
Daily Pageviews:
7,829 (2.10 per visitor)

Alexa Rank:
172,386 visit alexa
Alexa Reach:
0.00081% (Percent of global Internet users)
Alexa BackLinks:
92
Average Load Time:
(3177 ms) 15 % of sites are slower
*All traffic values are estimates only.

Alexa
Compete
Quantcast

Google PageRank:
PageRank 5 out of 10

pagerank button on your website:  

Visitors by country

Users%Pageviews%Rank
Cote d'Ivoire 25.0%37.7%199
Germany 20.9%9.2%28429
Italy 18.6%14.7%17937
France 11.3%10.7%33749
Greece 6.9%11.0%13097
United States 6.2%3.6%258911
Austria 5.6%2.9%15616

Where do visitors go on this site?

Reach%Pageviews%PerUser
ivorian.net
100.00%94.88%2.6
OTHER
0%5.12%0

Backlinks Report

Total Backlinks:
  0
Follow Links:
  0
Nofollow Links:
  0
Referring Domains:
  0
Referring IPs:
  0

Domain Overview

SEMrush ivorian.net
Domain:
  ivorian.net
Rank:
  n/a
Organic Keywords:
  0
Organic Traffic:
  0
Organic Cost:
  $0.00
Adwords Keywords:
  0
Adwords Traffic:
  0
Adwords Cost:
  $0.00

ivorian.net Social media reputation

Facebook likes:
  67
Facebook shares:
  322
Facebook comments:
  122
FB comments box:
  0
Facebook clicks:
  0
Facebook total:
  511
Tweets:
  23
Google +:
  57
Linkedin:
  0
Stumbles:
  0
Delicious:
  0
Pins:
  0

How much ivorian.net can earn?

Website Value:
$67,378.92
Daily Revenue:
$29.82
Monthly Revenue:
$894.60
Yearly Revenue:
$10,884.30
*All earnings values are estimates only.

Where is ivorian.net hosted?

Server location
Server IP:
91.189.41.129
ASN:
AS29024 
ISP:
Ballou Internet Services AB 
Server Location:
Holmsjö
02
Sweden
 

Other sites hosted on 91.189.41.129

Page Speed

Currently Not Available

Google Safe Browsing

This site is not currently listed as suspicious

MyWot.com Reputation Ratings

Trustworthiness:
  n/a
Vendor reliability:
  n/a
Privacy:
  n/a
Child safety:
  n/a

Site Categories (dmoz)

Currently Not Available
How did ivorian.net look in the past?

Http Header

HTTP/1.1 200 OK
Date: Wed, 04 Nov 2015 09:42:51 GMT
Server: Apache/2.4.6 (CentOS) PHP/5.4.16
Last-Modified: Wed, 04 Nov 2015 06:14:30 GMT
ETag: "14867-523b0ec589d80"
Accept-Ranges: bytes
Content-Length: 84071
Connection: close
Content-Type: text/html

DNS Lookup

Type Ip Target TTL
SOA 30
Mname ns1.ballou.se
Rname administrator.ballou.se
Serial Number 2015021201
Refresh 1800
Retry 900
Expire 604800
Minimum TTL 0
A 91.189.41.129 30
MX smtp-fe.ballou.se 30
NS ns3.ballou.se 30
NS ns1.ballou.se 30
NS ns2.ballou.se 30

Whois Lookup

Domain Created:
2002-10-25
Domain Age:
13 years 10 days  
WhoIs:
 

whois lookup at whois.enom.com...
=-=-=-=
Visit AboutUs.org for more information about ivorian.net
<a href="http://www.aboutus.org/ivorian.net">AboutUs: ivorian.net</a>


Domain name: ivorian.net

Registrant Contact:
SeverinDesign
Severin Labe ()

Fax:
Vastar Hindbyvagen 43
Malmo, 21458
SE

Administrative Contact:
Ballou Internet Services AB
Registry Ballou email)
+46.45555588
Fax:
Ronnebygatan 36
Karlskrona, 37133
SE

Technical Contact:
Ballou Internet Services AB
Registry Ballou email)
+46.45555588
Fax:
Ronnebygatan 36
Karlskrona, 37133
SE

Status: Locked

Name Servers:
ns1.ballou.se
ns2.ballou.se
ns3.ballou.se

Creation date: 25 Oct 2002 15:12:00
Expiration date: 25 Oct 2013 15:12:00



Get Noticed on the Internet! Increase visibility for this domain name by listing it at www.whoisbusinesslistings.com
=-=-=-=
whois lookup at whois.crsnic.net...
Whois Server Version 2.0

Domain names in the .com and .net domains can now be registered
with many different competing registrars. Go to http://www.internic.net
for detailed information.

Domain Name: IVORIAN.NET
Registrar: ENOM, INC.
Whois Server: whois.enom.com
Referral URL: http://www.enom.com
Name Server: NS1.BALLOU.SE
Name Server: NS2.BALLOU.SE
Name Server: NS3.BALLOU.SE
Status: clientTransferProhibited
Updated Date: 26-sep-2010
Creation Date: 25-oct-2002
Expiration Date: 25-oct-2013

>>> Last update of whois database: Sun, 21 Apr 2013 20:18:40 UTC <<<
Last update was 95 days ago
loader
This can take up to 60 seconds. Please wait...

Make custom Widget for your website
Get the code now!
ivorian.net widget

Hide/Remove your site data

• Use Show/Hide ESTIMATED data form to hide (Website worth, Daily ads revenue, Daily Visits, Daily Pageviews)
• Use Show/Hide WHOIS data form to hide whois data
• Use Remove form to remove all data
• If you have any problem with REMOVE/HIDE your data just drop an email at support (at) hypestat.com and we will remove/hide your site data manualy.